Staff Directory

ADMINISTRATION TITLE CONTACT  
Brad Craycroft Principal email
Peter Park Asst. Principal/Instruction 11th grade advisor email
Alanna Callaway Asst. Principal/Guidance 9th grade advisor email
Mary Ann Dougherty Asst Principal/Discipline 10th grade advisor email
       
CERTIFICATED STAFF DEPARTMENT CONTACT RESOURCES
A-B      
Michael Adams Social Sciencel email APUSH
Rich Ajlouny English email Website
Greg Asplund Science/Department Chair email Website
Chris Barros Foreign Language/Social Science email TBA
Gay Brasher Speech and Debate email TBA
Tomas Blandino Spanish email TBA
C-D DEPARTMENT CONTACT RESOURCES
Erin Cahill-Russell English email ASC 10th ACL ERWC
Mark Cahn Science email Website
Christine Carucci Math email Website
Lisa Castillo 10th Grade and Plus Counselor email TBA
Vivian Chien English/Speech and Debate email Website
Gary Clarke Math email Alg 2
Jamie Cohen Social Science, Capstone email WC CAP AP US HIST
Stacy Dawson English/Speech and Debate email TBA
Cydney Debenedetto Visual Performing Arts/Yearbook email Website
Sarah Diatta Academic Counselor 11th grade counselor email TBA
E-F DEPARTMENT CONTACT RESOURCES
       
G-H-I DEPARTMENT CONTACT RESOURCES
Scot Gillis Social Science email
Roberto Gutierrez Foreign Language email TBA
Neil Hamilton Visual Performing Arts email Website
Chris Hansen Physical Education email TBA
David Hall Science email TBA
Tracy Hall Math email Website
Trevor Hart Special Education email Website
Karen Hartmann Science/Peer Tutoring/Dance email Website
Pam Headley Physical Education/Girls Tennis/Department Chair email TBA
Heather Hendry Foreign Language email TBA
David Hilger Social Science email TBA
J-K DEPARTMENT CONTACT RESOURCES
Robin Jankowski English email TBA
Jennifer Jeziorski Special Education/Co-Department Chair email TBA
Kim Kelley-Lafranconi English/Department Chair email TBA
Joe Kerwin Social Science email Blog
L-M DEPARTMENT CONTACT RESOURCES
Jonathan Langberg Science email TBA
Annie Larks English email ACL ENG ERWC
Scott Laumann Math email Website
Jeff Lutze Math email Website
John Mackey Special Education email TBA
Audrey Makris English email Website
Mariam Malek Foreign Language email TBA
Brian Marchetti Social Science email WC
Maria Marrufo Technology Support email TBA
Mireille McNabb Foreign Language/Department Chair email TBA
Rob Miller Social Science email Website
Julie Montgomery Math email Website
Joe Moura Social Science email TBA
Kathleen Myung Math email Website
N-O-P DEPARTMENT CONTACT RESOURCES
Jennifer Oddson Science email HonChem
Suzanne Paulazzo Social Science/Department Chair email APEuro
Robert Peng Physical Education email Website
Mac Pham English email Website
Heidi Pimentel Foreign Language email TBA
Q-R-S DEPARTMENT CONTACT RESOURCES
Shirin Raisi Special Education/Co-Department Chair email TBA
Fernando Ramirez PE email TBA
Stacy Rapoport Visual Performing Arts/Department Chair email Website
Jill Riebow 9th Grade Counselor email TBA
Samuel Rivera Science email Bio APES
Iliad Rodriguez Visual Performing Arts email TBA
Kathryn Rodriguez Visual Performing Arts email TBA
Rian Rodriguez Visual Performing Arts/Music email TBA
Gabriel Roussere Science email TBA
Anu Sarkar Science/Capstone email Website
Steve Seandel Social Science email US
Veronica Snider Math/Co-Department Chair email Website
Mike Sparrer Athletic Director/Baseball email TBA
Michael Stevens Math email Website
Patrick Stoltz English/Boys’ Tennis email 10th 11th
Brenda Stone Academic Counselor/Department Chair 12th grade advisor email
T-Z DEPARTMENT CONTACT RESOURCES
Alan Tan Science email AP Chem
Alex Thiemann Social Science email LFC
WC
Katrina Thoman Math/Co-Department Chair email Website
Kevin Tibbs Science/Robotics email TBA
Jasmina Topalovic English, ELD Coordinator email TBA
Jennifer Touchton English email Jr Eng
Fresh
Mike Ward Special Education/Football email TBA
Meg Walsh Activities Director/Leadership Advisor (ASB) email TBA
Lon Walton Science email TBA
Melissa Webb English/Drama email ENG 1,2 HON 5/6 DRAMA
Gabriel Welcher Special Education/ED Counselor email TBA
Wilson Yen Math email TBA
Susanna Young Math email Website
CLASSIFIED TITLE CONTACT  
Joan Albers Career Center email  
Lynn Berti Book Depository email  
Caroline Boyle Cafeteria email  
Rose Garcia Attendance Clerk email  
Connie Gutierrez Information Desk email  
Karen Johnson Registrar email  
Maria Marrufo Technology Support email
Cecilia Martinez Licensed Health Clerk email  
May Leung Registered Nurse email  
Pam Sedgwick School Attendance Technician email  
Lissa Slover Sports Desk/Bulletin email  
Blanca Thun Attendance Improvement Liason/Truancy email  
Virginia Valdez School Secretary email  
Patti Young School Bank Clerk email  
Doris Zervos ITC Clerk email