Staff Directory

ADMINISTRATION TITLE CONTACT  
Brad Craycroft Principal email
Karen Cai Mathern Asst. Principal/Guidance email
Alanna Callaway Asst. Principal/Curriculum, Instruction email
Mary Ann Dougherty Asst Principal/Discipline 10th grade advisor email
       
CERTIFICATED STAFF DEPARTMENT CONTACT RESOURCES
A-B      
Tatiana Agron Math email Website
Rich Ajlouny English email Website
Greg Asplund Science/Department Chair email Website
Chris Barros Foreign Language/Social Science email TBA
Tomas Blandino Spanish email TBA
Gay Brasher Speech and Debate email TBA
C-D DEPARTMENT CONTACT RESOURCES
Erin Cahill-Russell English email ASC 10th ACL ERWC
Mark Cahn Science email Website
Christine Carucci Math email Website
Lisa Castillo 9th Grade and Plus Counselor email TBA
Gary Clarke Math email Alg 2
Jamie Cohen Social Science, Capstone email WC CAP AP US HIST
Trisha Connors Social Sciences email GOV
Stacy Dawson English/Speech and Debate email TBA
Cydney Debenedetto Visual Performing Arts/Yearbook email Website
Sarah Diatta Academic Counselor 11th grade counselor email TBA
E-F DEPARTMENT CONTACT RESOURCES
       
G-H-I DEPARTMENT CONTACT RESOURCES
Michael Gray P.E. email TBA
Scot Gillis Social Science email
Roberto Gutierrez Foreign Language email TBA
David Hall Science email TBA
Tracy Hall Math email Website
Neil Hamilton Visual Performing Arts email Website
Chris Hansen Physical Education email TBA
Trevor Hart Special Education email Website
Karen Hartmann Science/Peer Tutoring/Dance email Website
Pam Headley Physical Education/Girls Tennis/Department Chair email TBA
Heather Hendry Foreign Language email TBA
David Hilger Social Science email TBA
J-K DEPARTMENT CONTACT RESOURCES
Robin Jankowski English email TBA
Jennifer Jeziorski Special Education/Co-Department Chair email TBA
Kim Kelley-Lafranconi English/Department Chair email TBA
Joe Kerwin Social Science email Blog
L-M DEPARTMENT CONTACT RESOURCES
Jonathan Langberg Science email TBA
Annie Larks English email ACL ENG ERWC
Jeff Lutze Math email Website
John Mackey Special Education email TBA
Audrey Makris English email Website
Mariam Malek Foreign Language email Website
Brianna Malone Science email Website
Brian Marchetti Social Science email WC
Mireille McNabb Foreign Language/Department Chair email Website
Rob Miller Social Science email Website
Patrice Miramontes Leland Plus. email TBA
Eric Misenhimer Leland Plus email TBA
Archimedes Monserate Special Education email TBA
Julie Montgomery Math email Website
Joe Moura Social Science email TBA
Kathleen Myung Math email Website
N-O-P DEPARTMENT CONTACT RESOURCES
Jennifer Oddson Science email Chem
Suzanne Paulazzo Social Science/Department Chair email WC
Robert Peng Physical Education email Website
Mac Pham English email Website
Heidi Pimentel Foreign Language email TBA
Q-R-S DEPARTMENT CONTACT RESOURCES
Shirin Raisi Special Education/Co-Department Chair email TBA
Stacy Rapoport Visual Performing Arts/Department Chair email Website
Jill Riebow 10th Grade Counselor email TBA
Samuel Rivera Science email Bio APES
Iliad Rodriguez Visual Performing Arts email TBA
Kathryn Rodriguez Visual Performing Arts email TBA
Rian Rodriguez Visual Performing Arts/Music email TBA
Gabriel Roussere Science email TBA
Anu Sarkar Science/Capstone email Website
Steve Seandel Social Science email US
Veronica Snider Math/Co-Department Chair email Website
Mike Sparrer Athletic Director/Baseball email TBA
Michael Stevens Math email Website
Patrick Stoltz English/Boys’ Tennis email 10th 11th
Brenda Stone Academic Counselor/Department Chair 12th grade advisor email
T-Z DEPARTMENT CONTACT RESOURCES
Liz Taylor English email TBA
Alex Thiemann Social Science email APSEM WC
Katrina Thoman Math/Co-Department Chair email Website
Kevin Tibbs Science/Robotics email TBA
Jasmina Topalovic English, ELD Coordinator email TBA
Jennifer Touchton English email Jr Eng
Fresh
Meg Walsh Activities Director/Leadership Advisor (ASB) email TBA
Lon Walton Science email TBA
Mike Ward Special Education/Football email TBA
Melissa Webb English/Drama email ENG 1,2 HON 5/6 DRAMA
Gabriel Welcher Special Education/ED Counselor email TBA
Wilson Yen Math email Website
Susanna Young Math email Website
CLASSIFIED TITLE CONTACT  
Lynn Berti Book Depository email  
Caroline Boyle Cafeteria email  
Rose Garcia Student Services email  
Connie Gutierrez Information Desk email  
Julie Herbert School Secretary email  
Karen Johnson Registrar email  
Maria Marrufo Technology Support email
Cecilia Martinez Licensed Health Clerk email  
May Leung Registered Nurse email  
Pam Sedgwick School Attendance Technician email  
Blanca Thun Attendance Improvement Liason/Truancy email  
Julie Herbert School Secretary email  
Christine Pope AIM Clerk email  
Cynthia Skrivanek College & Career Clerk email  
Patti Young School Bank Clerk email  
Doris Zervos ITC Clerk email