Staff Roster

PRINCIPAL
.(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)
Extension 38103

u
CERTIFICATED SUPPORT STAFF TITLE EXTENSION ROOM
Lynette Garcia RSP 38129    Room 12
Lillian Guajardo Speech 38149    Office D
Katie Naszady Academic Counselor 38145    Office F
Marisol Alarcon Intervention Specialist 38119    Room 2
Marcela Olaciregui Intervention Specialist 38127    Room 10
Margarita De Los Rios Psychologist 38147    Office H
Schantal Posada Instructional Coach 38129    Room 2
Susana Omelas-Paredes Assistant Principal 38143    Office H
 
SUPPORT STAFF TITLE  
Jason La Rocco THINK Together 38128    Room 11
Heidi White School Nurse 38106  Health Office
Itzel Gomez, Shannon YWCA-counselors 38148    Office C
Daisy Ortega Recess 101 38153    Staffroom
Joe Jones 4/5 Release 38156    Room 24
 
TEACHERS GRADE  
Lourdes Andrade K 38118     Room 1
Rosa Coss K 38120     Room 3
Laura Gonzalez 1st 38121     Room 4
Sub-Ana Guevara 1st 38122     Room 5
Elizabeth Gutierrez 2nd 38123     Room 6
Suzy Fernandez 2nd 38126     Room 9
Guadalupe Rojas/td> 3rd 38124     Room 7
Erika Rodriguez 3rd 38125     Room 8
Yolanda Dandrige 4th 38131     Room 14
Sarah Tidmarsh 4th 38134     Room 17
Gwen Henneman 5th 38132     Room 15
Lorena Yvette Campbell 5th 38133     Room 16
Nicole Estrada 6th 38135     Room 18
Luis Palomares 6th 38138     Room 21
Carmen Ohlfs 7th 38136     Room 19
Jason Dufenhorst 7th 38139     Room 22
Coty Casareto-Chapman 8th 38140     Room 23
Arturo Morales 8th 38137     Room 20
Kayla Southall 8th (ALG) ----     Room ---
Adam Gonzalez PE 38156     Room 24
 
OFFICE STAFF TITLE  
Bertha Perez School Secretary 38100     Main Office
Linda Barraza COA II 38102     Main Office
Sheila Dizan LTH (Health Office) 38104     Main Office
Claudia Knigge Parent Liaison 38100     Main Office
Maria Mancera Custodian -----     Office E
 
CLASSIFIED SUPPORT STAFF TITLE  
Jovanna Flores Cafeteria Manager 19838     Kitchen
Libby Rettner Library Media Clerk 38142     Library
Lupe Rodriguez PLPA 38146     Office E
Elizabeth Romo IA RSP 38129     Room 12
Shannon Saenz Campus Assistant 38153     Staffroom
Luis Villanueva Medina TSC (Computer Lab) 38154     Room 13
Juanita Zepeda PLPA 38141     Office E
OTHER    
River Glen Preschool Justina Ognzalez-Tchr 38300  
Staff Lounge 38153  
Cafeteria Jovanna Flores 19838  
Revised 11/08/17